Personlista
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T W X Z Å
Namn Födelsedatum Födelseort Dödsdatum Dödsort
Albrektsdotter
Maria Albrektsdotter 1681 Vinarve, Rone 1753 Gullgårde, Rone
Metta Albrektsdotter 1587 c:a Vinarve, Rone 1689-10-24 Vinarve, Rone
Andersdotter
Brita Andersdotter
Brita Andersdotter 1708-10-15 Westerlaus, Burs 1791-12-11 Westerlaus, Burs
Christina Andersdotter 1738-08-14 Burs 1798-06-02 Stora Glafves, Burs
Margaretha Andersdotter 1644
Andersson
Anders Andersson 1779-03-07 Westerlaus, Burs 1833 Westerlaus, Burs
Anders Andersson 1806-08-08 Westerlaus, Burs
Johan Andersson 1638 c:a Rikvide, När 1716 Rikvide, När
Olof Andersson 1603 Vinarve, Rone 1676
Olof Andersson 1666 1742-06-26 Stora Glafves, Burs
Appelros Larsson
båtsman Bengt Appelros Larsson 1775-09-15 Boa, Jämshög 1833-08-17 Jämshög
Balzardotter
X Balzardotter
Bengtsson
Jon Bengtsson
Jon Bengtsson 1836-12-10 Jämshög 1897-07-24 Möckleryd Södregård, Väckelsång
Berg
Nils Berg
Bertelsson
Hans Bertelsson 1735-01-09 Gudings, Alfva 1818-06-15 Gudings, Alfva
Hans Bertelsson 1796-04-12 Gudings, Alfva 1871-12-01 Gudings, Alfva
Bertilsdotter
Catharina Bertilsdotter 1678 Bandlunde, Burs 1743 Tällungs, Stånga
Bodin
Christina Johanna Bodin 1835-01-05
Magdalena Katarina Bodin 1829-05-01 Burs 1916-08-24 Halla
Peter Bodin 1804-08-04 Burs 1837 Galtungs
Botelsdotter
Christina Botelsdotter 1664-09-23 1736 november Stenstue, Stånga
Maria Botelsdotter 1707-12-12 Hallsarve, Fardhem 1785-04-17 Hallsarve, Fardhem
Maria Botelsdotter 1756-03-21 Hallsarve, Fardhem 1790
Botelsson
Jacob Botelsson
Båtelsdotter
Walborg Båtelsdotter
Carlman Johnsson
båtsman Carl Carlman Johnsson 1810-07-28 Lönnemåla, Mörrum 1880-03-03 Gränum 3, Jämshög
Clasdotter
Anna Clasdotter 1657 c:a Sigdes, Rone 1725 Asarve, Hemse
Lena Caijsa Clasdotter 1778-07-02 Tällungs, Stånga
Danielsdotter
Lisbeth Danielsdotter 1734-10-08 Rössvik Storegård, Möllekulla, Urshult 1822-04-04 Hunshult, Urshult
Danielsson
Jon Danielsson
Didriksdotter
Christina Didriksdotter 1743-02-10 Binge, Alva 1789 Gudings, Alfva
Dunberg
Jonas Dunberg 1754-02-14 Thomeshult, Algutsboda 1803-11-13 Kuramåla, Älmeboda
Olof Dunberg 1711-11-15 Dunatorp, Åseda
Eriksson
Jöns Eriksson 1696-04-03 Väte 1769-06-21 Utalskog, Alskog
Ferdenkamp
båtsman Pehr Persson Ferdenkamp 1756 1779-11-26 Tornakulla, Jämshög
Fågelström Andersson
båtsman Sven Fågelström Andersson 1818-03-06 Dalanshult, Jämshög 1875-04-26 Fågleboda, Jämshög
Gabrielsson Lindbom
Jacob Gabrielsson Lindbom 1673 Lingvide, Hemse 1749 Bomunds, När
Gardell
Hans Gardell 1821-03-22 Gudings, Alfva
Hilda Elise Gardell 1854-10-07 Gudings, Alfva 1922-11-04 Broa, Halla
Gisesdotter
Gunilla Gisesdotter 1672 Flishult Norregård, Älmeboda
Grelsson
Matz Grelsson 1709-12-12 1765-06-06 Hallsarve, Fardhem
Grim Erlandsson
båtsman Jon Grim Erlandsson 1774 1808-07-19 Norra Rödhult, Jämshög
Gummesson
Lars Gummesson 1620 Skärsnäs, Älmeboda
Gunnarsdotter
Kerstin Gunnarsdotter 1786 Kalvsvik
Gustafsdotter
Ingrid Gustafsdotter 1811-01-22 Långasjö
Gustafsson
Betty Henrietta Gustafsson 1888-03-19 Hunshult, Urshult
Mårten Theodor Gustafsson 1890-11-09 Hunshult, Urshult
Hallström Jönsson
båtsman Björn Hallström Jönsson 1814-11-08 Gränum nr 59, Jämshög 1887-12-10 Håkantorp, Jämshög
Hansdotter
Anna Hansdotter 1655 1699 Binge, Alva
Anna Hansdotter 1668 Hallsarve, Fardhem 1738-07-10 Hallsarve, Fardhem
Bodilla Hansdotter 1731-07-12 Bogs, Stånga 1802 Westerlaus, Burs
Boel Hansdotter 1661 Burs 1735 Kärna, Burs
Catharina Hansdotter 1700-11-20 Sigdes, Burs 1760-08-27 Westerlaus, Burs
Christina Hansdotter 1798-06-03 Rone
Cristina Hansdotter 1657 Petsarve, Eke 1713 Uggårde, Rone
Gertrud Hansdotter 1777-09-20 Sundre 1863-03-04 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Maria Hansdotter 1743 Stale, Rone 1793 Uggårde, Rone
Hansen
Peder Hansen 1520 Holstrup, Danmark 1604 Danmark
Hansén
Carolina Dorotea Hansén 1832-10-03 Vamlingbo 1900-03-04 Vamlingbo
Theodore Hansén 1867-11-13 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Hansson
Barthold Hansson 1704-03-14 1765-05-13 Gudings, Alfva
Bertel Hansson 1766-02-20 Gudings, Alfva 1816-03-06 Gudings, Alfva
Hans Hansson 1755-12-06 Westerlaus, Burs 1805
Hans Lorenz Hansson 1828 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Herman Hansson 1678 Rone 1738 Stale, Rone
Herman Hansson 1741-06-16 Stale, Rone före 1796
Lars Hansson 1716 mars 1759-05-02 Stenkumla
Lars Hansson 1666 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1729 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Lars Hansson 1783-11-11 Westerlaus, Burs
Lauritz Hansson
Nils Hansson 1676 1738 dec Ganne, Burs
Pehr Hansson 1682 Rone 1747 Uggårde, Rone
Hermansson
Hans Hermansson 1711-10-04 Stale, Rone 1781 Stale, Rone
Hans Hermansson 1764-10-17 Stale, Rone
Hintze
Cecilia Hintze 1662
Hising
Karl Hising 1572 Gävle
Magdalena Hising 1602-05-24 Arboga 1646-08-07 Västerås
Hollsten Pehrsson
båtsman Ingemar Hollsten Pehrsson 1779-05-09 Tornakulla, Jämshög 1874-02-25 Rössmåla Lillegård, Urshult
Håkansdotter
Elin Håkansdotter 1629 Follsebo Mellangård, Älmeboda 1709-11-12 Illareboda, Älmeboda
Kristina Håkansdotter 1861-03-07 Jungfrumåla, Urshult
Ingemansdotter
Sissa Ingemansdotter 1749
Ingemarsdotter
Hanna Ingemarsdotter 1809-10-02 Gränum 49, Jämshög 1860-05-30 Rössmåla Storegård, Urshult
Kerstin Ingemarsdotter 1804 Jämshög 1883-06-26 Rössmåla Lillegård, Urshult
Ingemarsson
Per Ingemarsson 1812-04-29 Gränum 49, Jämshög
Truet Ingemarsson 1816 Gränum 49, Jämshög 1824-11-09 Gränum 49, Jämshög
Ingesson
Ingesson
Håkan Ingesson 1690 Follsebo Mellangård, Älmeboda
Isaksson
Nils Isaksson efter 1650 Botamåla, Älmeboda
Jacobsdotter
Annika Jacobsdotter
Bohl Jacobsdotter 1742 Bomunds, När 1813 Bomunds, När
Brita Jacobsdotter 1717 Rofinds, Vamlingbo 1760 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Catharina Jacobsdotter 1682-08-01 Davide, Rone 1758-05-26
Christina Jacobsdotter
Greta Caijsa Jacobsdotter 1801-12-20 Stora Glafves, Burs 1843 Stora Glafves, Burs
Gunnil Jacobsdotter 1723
Margareta Jacobsdotter 1708 Rikvide, När
Maria Jacobsdotter 1660 Burs 1722 december Westerlaus, Burs
Stina Gertrud Jacobsdotter 1820-10-24 Lauritse, Ardre
Jacobsson
Anders Jacobsson 1732 Westerlaus, Burs 1812-03-29 Westerlaus, Burs
Hans Jacobsson 1667 november Gudings, Alfva 1722-05-24 Gudings, Alfva
Jacob Johan Jacobsson 1818-02-17 Lauritse, Ardre
Joon Jacobsson 1663-02-20 Stenstue, Stånga 1722 Stenstue, Stånga
Lars Jacobsson 1634 1713
Lars Jacobsson 1664 Hageby, Etelhem 1719 Bogs, Stånga
Lars Jacobsson 1699-10-26 Westerlaus, Burs 1751-08-22 Westerlaus, Burs
Lars Jacobsson 1774-01-13 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1827-09-25 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Lars Jacobsson 1812 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Olof Jacobsson 1677 c:a Sigdes, Rone
Olof Jacobsson 1603 Rone 1688 Rone
Olof Jacobsson 1676-11-01 Änggårde, Rone 1743-01-09 Änggårde, Rone
Olof Jacobsson 1743-09-10 Lauritse, Ardre 1789-05-08 Lauritse, Ardre
Olof Petter Jacobsson 1815-03-03 Lauritse, Ardre
Pehr Jacobsson 1623 Davide, Rone 1709-03-25 Davide, Rone
Pehr Jacobsson 1689-01-06 Asarve, Hemse 1760-02-26 Asarve, Hemse
Per Jacobsson
Thomas Jacobsson 1694 Asarve, Hemse 1760 Hulte, Hemse
Jacobsson Laurén
Lars Jacobsson Laurén 1804-01-12 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1827-09-25 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Jakobsdotter
Maria Jakobsdotter 1749-05-26 Lingvide, Burs 1835-06-26 Westerlaus, Burs
Jakobsson
Lars Jakobsson Ammunde, Burs
Jansdotter
Britta Jansdotter 1825-05-24 Kalvsvik 1865-01-28 Hunshult, Urshult
Jensen
Hans (Johannes) Jensen 1400-tal Holstrup, Danmark
Jespersdotter
Margaretha Jespersdotter 1702 Hulte, Hemse 1772 Hulte, Hemse
Joensdotter
Christina Joensdotter 1687 Hummelbos, Burs 1750 Stale, Rone
Johannesdotter
Ida Matilda Johannesdotter 1874-06-08 Östergöl, Älmeboda 1963-04-08 Kungsängen, Stockholm
Johansdotter
Bohl Johansdotter 1683 c:a Rikvide, När 1750 Bomunds, När
Emma Johansdotter 1856-04-04 Älmeboda 1881-03-18 Älmeboda
Johanna Johansdotter 1844-05-25 Ulvahult, Älmeboda 1934-05-14 Ålderdomshemmet, Hovmantorp
Kajsa Johansdotter 1851-03-18
Johansen
Niels Peter Edmund Johansen 1881-05-11 Aakjö, Danmark
Johansson
Axel Johansson 1883-12-27 Kalvsvik
Carl Johansson 1846-02-04 Brännebo Norregård, Älmeboda 1847-06-13 Brännebo Norregård, Älmeboda
Carl Johansson 1848-06-29 Brännebo Norregård, Älmeboda
Didrich Johansson 1708-11-23 Binge, Alva 1788-04-16 Binge, Alva
Erik Gustaf Johansson 1923 Urshult
Johan August Johansson 1834-07-09 Algutsboda 1855-11-02 Älmeboda
Johan Jonas Johansson 1816-03-03 Kuramåla, Älmeboda 1888-12-24 Hallen, Östergöl, Älmeboda
Karin Johansson 1919 Stockholm
Jonaedotter
Margareta Jonaedotter 1605 Rone 1695 Rone
Jonasdotter
Anna Jonasdotter 1797
Catharina Jonasdotter 1791-08-19
Elin Jonasdotter 1804-07-30
Sara Jonasdotter 1808-06-30
Jonasdotter Dunberg
Johanna Jonasdotter Dunberg 1793-06-26 Kuramåla, Älmeboda
Jonasson
Gunnar Jonasson 1798-11-04
Håkan Jonasson 1805-11-13
Lars Jonasson 1793
Peter Jonasson 1789-06-18 Hunshult, Urshult 1880-02-19 Hunshult, Urshult
Samuel Jonasson 1794
Jonsdotter
Anna Jonsdotter 1725-11-25 Utalskog, Alskog efter 1769 Utalskog, Alskog
Bengta Jonsdotter 1803 Jämshög nr 3 1820-12-07 Jämshög
Elna Jonsdotter 1804-10-14 Norra Rödhult, Jämshög
Gertrud Jonsdotter 1670 Fösingsmåla, Älmeboda 1708-09-10 Illareboda, Älmeboda
Inga Jonsdotter 1812-09-09 Jämshög nr 3
Karna Jonsdotter 1809-05-21 Jämshög nr 3 1837-01-22
Kerstin Jonsdotter 1696-04-28 Illareboda, Älmeboda 1773-04-28 Kinnanäs, Älmeboda
Kerstin Jonsdotter 1800-02-14 Jämshög nr 3 1884
Kristin Jonsdotter 1681
Maria Jonsdotter 1664 Stora Glafves, Burs 1737 Stora Glafves, Burs
Jonsson
Artur Enar Henning Jonsson 1908-09-22 Åkelösa Mariedal, Etelhem 1996-09-30 Stockholm
Astrid Linnea Jonsson 1899-02-26 Bokedal, Gengeskulla, Väckelsång 1992-11-23 Högbro, Halla
Axel Valdemar Jonsson 1905-03-02 Lindarve, Hemse 1988-11-19 Österhaninge
Bengt Jonsson 1807-09-21 Norra Rödhult, Jämshög 1865-12-25 Rössmåla Lillegård, Urshult
Dagny Lilly Eugenia Jonsson 1907-05-04 Kalmar 1999-03-26 Stockholm
Emma Josefina Jonsson 1908-09-24 Tärna 2005-04-21 Spånga
Hjalmar Georg Manfred Jonsson 1907-04-23 Åkelösa Mariedal, Etelhem 1929-07-25 Oscars församling, Stockholm
Ingeborg Augusta Jonsson 1901-12-30 Bräken, Tingsås 1989-01-21 Kungsängen, Stockholm
Karl Lennart Gottfrid Jonsson 1910-06-05 Stjärarfoe grund, Eksta 2003-02-08 Spånga
Magni Jonsson 1871-07-29 Rössmåla Lillegård, Urshult 1945-12-08 Kungsängen, Stockholm
Ninni Ella Dagmar Jonsson 1912-03-29 Åkelösa Mariedal, Etelhem 1998-12-17 Hammarby
Per Jonsson 1673-01-23 Ragnwals, Stånga 1741-03-28 Ragnwals, Stånga
Per Jonsson 1802-06-04 1848-06-02
Sigrid Axelina Elisabet Jonsson 1896-11-23 Bokedal, Gengeskulla, Väckelsång 1985-03-04 Visby
Siri Elisabet Jonsson 1911-09-22 Arboga 2003-02-14 Kista
Svea Anna Viktoria Jonsson 1904-01-01 Åkelösa Mariedal, Etelhem 1938-07-05 Kungsängen, Stockholm
Joonsdotter
Sara Joonsdotter 1697-08-29 Stenstue, Stånga 1780-03-06 Ragnwals, Stånga
Jönsdotter
Elin Jönsdotter 1843-10-19 Kalvsvik 1869-01-06 Hunshult, Urshult
Elna Jönsdotter 1819-09-01 Gränum nr 59, Jämshög 1856-11-08 Fågleboda, Jämshög
Hanna Jönsdotter 1807-04-27 Gränum nr 59, Jämshög 1883-07-26 Gränum 3, Jämshög
Märta Jönsdotter 1816-06-03 Berg 1886-11-01 Håkantorp, Jämshög
Sara Jönsdotter
Jönsson
Daniel Jönsson Möllekulla
Gise Jönsson före 1650 Älmeboda 1720-03-08 Geterås, Tving
Måns Jönsson 1712-04-23 Åskefälla, Älmeboda 1789-02-17 Åskefälla, Älmeboda
Jöransdotter
Beata Jöransdotter 1642 Libbenarve, Havdhem 1709 Bandlunde, Burs
Jörgensdotter
Kristin Jörgensdotter 1525
Jörgensen Thuritz
Jörgen Jörgensen Thuritz 1600 c:a Prästgården, Havdhem 1669 Prästgården, Burs
Jörgensson
Hans Jörgensson 1640 c:a Prästgården, Burs 1699 c:a Stale, Rone
Karlsdotter
Gertrud Karlsdotter
Knutsson
Anders Knutsson 1580 Rone 1653 Vinarve, Rone
Kulle Johansson
båtsman Jon Kulle Johansson 1761 Västra Torsås 1842-10-08 Jämshög nr 3
Larsdotter
Bengta Larsdotter 1771-01-17 Ljusaryd, Jämshög 1847-10-31 Jämshög
Catharina Larsdotter 1750-02-03 1813-03-21 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Catharina Larsdotter 1800-11-12 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Catharina Larsdotter 1751 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Christina Catharina Larsdotter 1822-01-20 Westerlaus, Burs
Clara Larsdotter 1686 Uggårde, Rone 1763 Uggårde, Rone
Elna Larsdotter 1749 Boa, Jämshög
Gertrud Larsdotter 1765-09-09 Halor, Rone
Hanna Larsdotter 1766-12-05 Ljusaryd, Jämshög
Hanna Larsdotter 1768-09-28 Ljusaryd, Jämshög 1847-03-25 Jämshög nr 7
Kerstin Larsdotter 1662 Skärsnäs, Älmeboda
Kerstin Larsdotter 1777-11-18 Snöfleboda, Jämshög
Lisbeth Larsdotter 1694 1755-10-12 Bogs, Stånga
Magdalena Larsdotter 1667 c:a 1724-03-25 Alsarve, Ardre
Malena Larsdotter 1640 Alva
Malena Larsdotter 1748 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1808 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Margaretha Larsdotter 1686 1759 Westerlaus, Burs
Sara Larsdotter 1756-09-15 Ganne, Burs
Sissa Larsdotter 1781-09-22 Jämshög
Larsson
Larsson
Anders Larsson 1677 1724 Westerlaus, Burs
Bengt Larsson 1765-05-12 Ljusaryd, Jämshög
Gumme Larsson Skärsnäs, Älmeboda
Hans Larsson 1742 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Hans Larsson 1630 Simunde, Vamlingbo 1707 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Hans Larsson 1697-03-12 Bogs, Stånga 1765-06-14 Bogs, Stånga
Hans Larsson 1731-07-11 Westerlaus, Burs 1809 Westerlaus, Burs
Hans Larsson 1742 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1767 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Jacob Larsson 1630 Hageby, Etelhem
Jacob Larsson 1658 Westerlaus, Burs 1733 maj Westerlaus, Burs
Jacob Larsson 1704-12-14 Bogs, Stånga 1782-05-12 Westerlaus, Burs
Jacob Larsson 1746 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1797 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Jacob Larsson 1766-01-16 Bomunds, När 1810
Jacob Larsson 1807-11-01 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1810-06-17 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Jöns Larsson 1779-05-10 Snöfleboda, Jämshög
Lars Larsson 1812-06-12 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Matthias Larsson 1705-07-29 Tällungs, Stånga 1777-03-14 Ganne, Burs
Matz Larsson 1633 Ammunde, Burs 1695 Ammunde, Burs
Nils Larsson 1646 1738-12-19 Lilla Ringome, Alva
Paul Larsson 1672 Alsarve, Ardre 1750-11-13 Alsarve, Ardre
Pehr Larsson 1705-10-08 före 1778
Pehr Larsson 1743 Uggårde, Rone 1793 Uggårde, Rone
Per Larsson
Per Larsson 1728-07-25 Hunshult, Urshult 1785-03-31 Hunshult, Urshult
Per Larsson 1752-03-10 Östantorp Södregård, Vederslöv 1821-01-28 Odenlanda Toregård, Vederslöv
Per Larsson 1773-07-25 Håkantorp, Jämshög
Sakarias Larsson 1626 Bogs, Stånga 1698-05-30 Bogs, Stånga
Zachris Larsson 1758-03-22 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo 1829 Hallsarve, Fardhem
Larsson (Marcusson)
Mats Larsson (Marcusson) 1652 c:a Roes, Rone 1727-12-17 Roes, Rone
Lauritsen Stroby
Olof Lauritsen Stroby 1639 Prästgården, Fole
Lavergren
Adolf Viktor Lavergren 1870-02-25 Lauritse, Ardre
Alva Josefina Lavergren 1895-04-04 Halla
Annie Johanna Lavergren 1891-09-22 Halla 1958-01-03 Romakloster
Daniel Mattias Lavergren 1889-02-26 Halla 1969-03-16 Högbro, Halla
Elvy Lavergren 1938 Broa, Halla
Ester Katarina Lavergren 1887-04-29 Halla 1961-01-04 Romakloster
Georg Mattias Lavergren 1827-09-28 Ardre 1892-01-06 Halla
Greta Lavergren 1922 Broa, Halla
Gustaf Harald Lavergren 1897-02-14 Halla 1976-10-01 Etelhem
Hans Lavergren 1921 Broa, Halla
Hildur Teodora Lavergren 1885-11-02 Halla 1892-06-29 Halla
Karl Erik Lavergren 1924 Broa, Halla
Kerstin Lavergren 1937 Broa, Halla
Kjell Lavergren 1940 Broa, Halla
Maj Lavergren 1927-11-21 Broa, Halla 1996-12-25 Hallsberg
Olof Leonard Lavergren 1858-02-14 Lauritse, Ardre
Selma Margretha Lavergren 1856-01-06 Lauritse, Ardre
Set Lavergren 1929 Broa, Halla 2004-01-30 Viklau
Sten Lavergren 1926 Broa, Halla 2007-04-08 Romakloster
Stig Lavergren 1935 Broa, Halla 2006-09-16 Kallings, Follingbo
Teodor Karl Lavergren 1860-05-01 Ardre 1931-06-04 Broa, Halla
Tor Lavergren 1932 Broa, Halla
Lindqvist
Karl Ferdinand Lindqvist 1887-05-02 Hallen, Östergöl, Älmeboda
Lundqvist
Anna Lisa Lundqvist 1736-10-02 Prästgården, Långssjö
Johan Lundqvist 1695-11-25 1766-01-15 Ljuder
Matsarve
Grel Matsarve
Matsdotter
Catharina Matsdotter 1666 1741 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Stina Matsdotter 1743 Fröjel 1790 Lilla Hejdes, Fröjel
Matsson
Botel Matsson 1733-02-27 Hallsarve, Fardhem 1784-07-12 Hallsarve, Fardhem
Lars Matsson 1732-02-27 Ganne, Burs 1802 Ganne, Burs
Matthesdotter?
Gertrud Matthesdotter? 1732
Mattisson
Johannis Mattisson 1788-12-10 Gulabo, Älmeboda 1833-12-08 Kronohäktet, Växjö
Mattsdotter
Gertrud Mattsdotter 1690 c:a Bopparve, Hemse Asarve, Hemse
Mattson
Jacob Mattson 1713 Hemse
Mattsson
Lars Mattsson 1669 Ammunde, Burs 1729 Tällungs, Stånga
Mårten Mattsson 1663 Binge, Alva
Mickelsdotter
Maren Mickelsdotter 1627 Stånga 1705-02-22 Kärna, Burs
Mickelsson
Jöran Mickelsson
Månsdotter
Brita Månsdotter 1694 1754-05-07 Hunshult, Urshult
Christina Månsdotter
Gunnilla Månsdotter 1734-12-23 Åskefälla, Älmeboda 1787-10-25 Skarmansmåla, Älmeboda
Kerstin Månsdotter 1796-08-13 Grödby, Ivetofta 1835-12-05 Jämshög nr 7
Månsson
Jon Månsson 1663 Spritsmåla, Älmeboda 1713-08-23 Illareboda, Älmeboda
Jöns Månsson 1661 Tattamåla Kvarn, Södra Sandsjö
Nils Månsson 1655 Heddamåla, Linneryd 1746 Skarmansmåla, Älmeboda
Nils Månsson 1733-09-08 Skarmansmåla, Älmeboda 1796-03-26 Skarmansmåla, Älmeboda
Sven Månsson 1771 1812-08-12 Odenlanda Toregård, Vederslöv
Mårtensdotter
Christina Mårtensdotter 1684 Binge, Alva 1712-07-25 Binge, Alva
Mårtensson
Augusta Elisabeth Mårtensson 1882-12-24 Gylding, Danmark 1959-04-02 Lödjastorp, Fardhem, Hemse
Lars Mårtensson 1655 Kärna, Burs 1706 Kärna, Burs
Nentzelius
Maria Nentzelius 1638 Stora Tuna
Segerius Nentzelius 1600 Gudmundrå 1638 Stora Tuna
Nilsdotter
Anna Nilsdotter 1717-10-27 Gullgårde, Rone 1773 Rone
Christina Nilsdotter 1739-03-26 Rone 1799 Stale, Rone
Christina Nilsdotter 1758-10-05 Älmeboda 1829-02-08 Kuramåla, Älmeboda
Clara Nilsdotter 1686 Rone
Elene (Helena) Nilsdotter 1731-06-13 Kauparve, Linde
Elin Nilsdotter 1747
Elisabeth Nilsdotter 1754-03-10 Odenlanda Toregård, Vederslöv 1810-11-20 Odenlanda Toregård, Vederslöv
Gertrud Nilsdotter 1715-02-07 Illareboda, Älmeboda 1785-03-16 Åskefälla, Älmeboda
Gunil Nilsdotter 1758
Ingrid Nilsdotter 1703-07-26 Ganne, Burs 1791-10-30 Ganne, Burs
Kerstin Nilsdotter 1752
Malena Nilsdotter 1677 Lilla Ringome, Alva 1738-07-13 Lilla Ringome, Alva
Malin Nilsdotter 1712-12-16 Skarmansmåla, Älmeboda 1794-10-08 Krusamåla, Älmeboda
Margit Nilsdotter
Maria Nilsdotter 1739-08-18 Nygårds, Eke 1809 Halor, Rone
Marta Nilsdotter 1721-04-02 Skärsnäs, Älmeboda
Stina Nilsdotter 1758-07-17
Nilsdotter Berg
Elsa Nilsdotter Berg c:a 1676 Lund 1744-04-30 Kråkesjö säteri
Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 1684 1764 Vamlingbo
Jon Nilsson 1623 Skallebo, Långasjö 1709-06-21 Fösingsmåla, Älmeboda
Jonas Nilsson 1764-01-05 Klockaregården, Kalvsvik 1843-07-26 Hunshult, Urshult
Karl Edvin Nilsson 1901-09-16 Skultuna 1955-12-19 Stockholm
Lars Nilsson 1656 Uggårde, Rone 1738-09-10 Uggårde, Rone
Mattis Nilsson 1754-08-07 Windåhs, Älmeboda 1821-12-20 Kuramåla, Älmeboda
Måns Nilsson 1705 1752-02-27 Skarmansmåla, Älmeboda
Mårten Nilsson 1620 Kärna, Burs 1668 el senare Kärna, Burs
Nils Nilsson 1595 c:a Kärna, Burs
Nils Nilsson 1675 Gullgårde, Rone 1730 Gullgårde, Rone
Per Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 1760
Olofsdotter
Annika Olofsdotter Ardre Lauritse, Ardre
Brita Olofsdotter 1716-02-12 Änggårde, Rone 1781-12-02 Rone
Butvi Olofsdotter 1703 1764 Vamlingbo
Catharina Olofsdotter 1627 1697-07-05 Davide, Rone
Gertrud Olofsdotter 1703-09-13 Lilla Ringome, Alva
Gertrud Olofsdotter 1716-02-12 Änggårde, Rone
Greta Olofsdotter 1782-03-11 Ardre 1831-08-14 Ardre
Kerstin Olofsdotter Fösingsmåla, Älmeboda
Margaretha Olofsdotter 1699-01-27 Hörsne med Bara 1773-02-12 Utalskog, Alskog
Signil Olofsdotter 1642 Rone 1716 Rone
Stina Olofsdotter 1840-03-30 Västra Thorsås
Olofsdotter Stroby
X Olofsdotter Stroby 1610 c:a Prästgården, Fole Prästgården, Burs
Olofson Frimodig
Johan Olofson Frimodig 1675 Petes, Linde 1758 Alva
Olofsson
Albrekt Olofsson 1642 Vinarve, Rone 1710-03-04 Vinarve, Rone
Anders Olofsson 1701-02-12 Stora Glafves, Burs 1765 Stora Glafves, Burs
Bertel Olofsson Bandlunde, Burs
Jacob Olofsson 1629 Rone 1693 Rone
Jacob Olofsson 1639 1700 Gudings, Alfva
Nils Olofsson 1646 Gullgårde, Rone 1708 Gullgårde, Rone
Olof Olofsson 1782-11-02 Alva 1843-08-08 Stora Glafves, Burs
Paulsson
Jacob Paulsson 1706 december Alsarve, Ardre 1789-11-09 Lauritse, Ardre
Pedersdotter
Cristina Pedersdotter 1635 Stale, Rone 1706-03-06 Stale, Rone
Pedersdotter Boose
Christina Pedersdotter Boose
Pedersson
Jacob Pedersson 1651 Davide, Rone
Pedersson Rudbeck
Johan Pedersson Rudbeck 1550 Rudbeck, Holstein 1603 Örebro
Pehrsdotter
Barbara Pehrsdotter 1716 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Chierstin Pehrsdotter 1705-09-24 Myrungs, Linde 1775-08-30 Binge, Alva
Gertrud Pehrsdotter 1754-04-06 Utalskog, Alskog 1814-01-14 Lauritse, Ardre
Pehrsson
Jacob Pehrsson 1659 c:a Asarve, Hemse 1737 april Asarve, Hemse
Lars Pehrsson 1742-12-06 Halor, Rone 1801 Halor, Rone
Oluff Pehrsson 1606 1694 Bandlunde, Burs
Pehr Pehrsson 1734-08-25 Fröjel 1791 Lilla Hejdes, Fröjel
Per Pehrsson 1729-06-24 Asarve, Hemse 1781-11-27 Utalskog, Alskog
Pehrsson Bandelin
Jacob Pehrsson Bandelin 1783-05-01 Fröjel
Persdotter
Anna Persdotter 1767-11-30 Rone 1847 Gudings, Alfva
Bengta Persdotter 1833-11-10 Jämshög 1833-12-15 Jämshög
Brita Persdotter 1766-07-08
Britta Persdotter 1766-07-08 Hunshult, Urshult 1853 Hunshult, Urshult
Catharina Persdotter 1763-12-03 1787
Christina Persdotter 1725-10-25 Stånga 1803 Ganne, Burs
Elna Persdotter 1839-10-16 Gränum nr 59, Jämshög
Johanna Persdotter 1842-09-12
Nilla Persdotter 1779-12-22 Östantorp Södregård, Vederslöv
Sissa Persdotter 1835-10-04 Hässlehult, Jämshög
Persson
Anders Persson
Bengt Johan Persson 1849-10-24 Urshult 1851-09-11 Urshult
Daniel Persson 1759-03-29 1813-03-20
Hans Persson 1652 Träkumla 1695 Rone
Håkan Persson 1778-10-09
Isac Persson 1640 Bindareboda, Älmeboda 1712-01-28 Botamåla, Älmeboda
Lars Persson
Lars Persson 1684 1761-02-01 Hunshult, Urshult
Lars Persson 1710-01-30 Uggårde, Rone 1773-10-07 Uggårde, Rone
Måns Persson 1630
Nils Persson 1732 Kalvsvik 1809 Hunshult, Urshult
Nils Persson 1847-01-12 Urshult 1927
Olof Persson 1691 Rone
Olof Persson 1652 Rone
Sven Persson 1770-08-23
Petersdotter
Anna Jenny Petersdotter 1874-07-19 Hunshult, Urshult
Anna Katrina Petersdotter 1818-04-07 1847-11-30
Britta Christina Petersdotter 1866-03-05 Hunshult, Urshult
Elin Petersdotter 1841-04-08 Hunshult, Urshult 1879-07-15 Froaryd Norregård, Urshult
Johanna Petersdotter 1834-12-06
Maria Petersdotter 1821-09-02
Martha Petersdotter 1837-09-26
Petersson
Gustaf Petersson 1855-06-26 Hunshult, Urshult 1904-09-10 Hunshult, Urshult
Magni Petersson 1864-03-08 1864-03-08
Mathilda Petersson 1857-05-07 Hunshult, Urshult
Peter Johan Petersson 1824-05-13 1903-06-18 Hunshult, Urshult
Sven Magnus Petersson 1824-05-13
Pettersson
Einar Emry Pettersson 1911-03-21 Hemse 1990-01-18 Lödjastorp, Fardhem, Hemse
Emerik Viktor Pettersson 1880-05-15 Linde, Gotland 1953-07-10 Lödjastorp, Fardhem, Hemse
Poulsen
Jörgen Poulsen
Rasmusdotter
Cathrina Rasmusdotter 1680 Dalbo, När
Romberg
Jacob Romberg
Rudbeckius
Johannes Rudbeckius 1581-04-03 Ormesta 1686-08-08 Västerås
Rudebeck
Benedicta Regina Rudebeck 1755 Ljuder
Gustaf Rudebeck 1672 1710-04-28 Torrlösa
Paul Rudebeck 1632-07-21 Västerås 1687-08-29 Järstorp
Sakariasson
Lars Sakariasson 1596 c:a Bogs, Stånga 1654 Bogs, Stånga
Severinsdotter
Anna Severinsdotter
Svensdotter
Brita Svensdotter
Christina Svensdotter 1799-12-24 Vederslöf 1867-05-28 Hunshult, Urshult
Stina Svensdotter 1799-12-24
Svensson
Nils Svensson 1723
Svärd
Gösta Herbert Svärd 1912-08-05 Västerlövsta 1992-01-05 Hammarby
Thomasdotter
Anna Thomasdotter 1662 Ocksarve, Hemse 1746 Hulte, Hemse
Stina Caijsa Thomasdotter 1780-08-05 Stora Glafves, Burs
Thomasson
Thomas Thomasson 1740-03-05 Stånga 1810
Thomasson Sjöpilt
Lars Thomasson Sjöpilt 1736 Hulte, Hemse 1779-01-20 Bomunds, När
Truedsdotter
Hanna Truedsdotter 1775-10-05 Hemmingsmåla, Jämshög 1841-02-28 Gränum 49, Jämshög
Tunbo Jönsson
båtsman Lars Tunbo Jönsson 1741 Skåne
Tysk Jönsson
båtsman Per Tysk Jönsson 1802-10-14 Gränum nr 59, Jämshög 1848-06-02
Wilhelmsson
Botel Wilhelmsson 1677 Hallsarve, Fardhem 1747-01-27 Hallsarve, Fardhem
X
Bengta X 1711-06-? Botamåla, Älmeboda
Catarina X 1602?
Catharina X 1654 c:a Roes, Rone 1720-09-21 Roes, Rone
Catharina X
Elin X
Elin X 1605 Follsebo Mellangård, Älmeboda
Helvid X 1618 1695 Bandlunde, Burs
Jesper X
Jonas X 1644
Lars X 1669 c:a
Maren X 1623 1710-06-10 Bogs, Stånga
Thala X 1712
Zachrisdotter
Brita Maria Zachrisdotter 1792 Hallsarve, Fardhem 1872
Cathrina Zachrisdotter 1662-07-20 1743 oktober Bogs, Stånga
Magdalena Zachrisdotter 1693-04-28 1764-02-13 Bonsarve, Vamlingbo
Zachrisson
Nils Zachrisson 1729
Åkesdotter
Bengta Åkesdotter 1807-03-23 Filkesboda, Vånga 1856-02-04 Håkantorp, Jämshög
Webbsidan skapades med MacFamilyTree 6