Personlista
? A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P S T
Namn Födelsedatum Födelseort Dödsdatum Dödsort
??
Ingrid ?? 1661 c:a 1723-19-29 Gunnarp, Yttre Torsjö
Andersdotter
Anna Andersdotter 1708-10-14 Svartrå, Släryd 1778-04-03 Ullared, Flähult
Anna Andersdotter 1739-03-03 Askome, Skervered 1810-02-23 Askome, Skervered
Britta Andersdotter 1712 c:a 1800-04-10 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Börta Andersdotter 1720 c:a 1786-12-05 Ullared, Glässbacka
Börta Andersdotter
Ingeborg Andersdotter 1620 c:a 1698-11-20 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Inger Andersdotter 1718 c:a Gällared 1755-08-03 Gällared, Stenstorp
Inger Andersdotter 1777-12-31 Ullared, Mellangärde 1835-09-20 Ullared, Mellangärde
Karin Andersdotter 1676 c:a 1760-08-21 Gunnarp, Alfshaga
Karin Andersdotter 1662 c:a 1698-12-06 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Malena Andersdotter 1769-08-24 Okome, Ögärdet, Gällsås 1851-06-20 Okome, Gällsås
Malin Andersdotter 1680 c:a 1741-10-13 Askome, Bökås
Malin Andersdotter 1696 Gunnarp, Lunnagården 1785-02-26 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Andersson
Anders Andersson 1738-04-02 Okome, Rävige 1770-10-27 Okome, Ögärdet
Bengt Andersson 1756-09-10
Daniel Andersson
Göthar Andersson 1665 c:a 1743-06-05 Okome, Jordsbacka
Hans Andersson 1702 c:a 1771-04-08 Okome
Jöns Andersson 1711-05-15 Askome, Arvid Olsgård 1740-05-02 Askome, Arvid Olsgård
Nils Andersson 1719-06-10 Ullared, Åhrhult 1780-04-10 Ullared, Mellangärde
Per Andersson 1901-09-27 1996-01-31
Sven Andersson 1687 c:a 1760-12-06 Morup, Hule
Sven Andersson 1752-05-10 Hunnestad 1829-08-18 Bläshammar
Andersson Lundin
Sven Andersson Lundin 1761-01-29 Lindome, Anderstorp 1838-03-23 Lindome, Anderstorp
Andreasdotter
Clara Lovisa Andreasdotter 1873-06-24 Ullared
Arfvidsdotter
Ingeborg Arfvidsdotter 1714 c:a 1758-07-29 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Aronsdotter
Josefina Charlotta Aronsdotter 1863-08-15 1940-01-23
Arvidsdotter
Britta Arvidsdotter 1736 c:a 1796-02-26 Gunnarp, Ekängen
Gunilla Arvidsdotter 1730-04-13 Okome, Gällsås, Heden 1809-10-07 Okome, Gällsås, Heden
Ingegerd Arvidsdotter 1666 c:a 1752-03-24 Okome, Gällsås
Kristin Arvidsdotter 1633 c:a 1715-01-25 Gunnarp, Alfshaga
Arvidsson
Bengt Arvidsson 1655 september 1741-12-13 Okome, Gällsås
Gudmund Arvidsson 1667 c:a 1748-02-18 Askome, Skervered
Lars Arvidsson 1817-12-01 Askome, Skervered 1900-02-20 Köinge 2
Bengtsdotter
Anna Johanna Bengtsdotter 1887-02-08 Okome, Gällsås
Anna Lovisa Bengtsdotter 1839-12-29 Okome, Gällsås
Ingeborg Bengtsdotter 1696-02-05 Svartrå, Kogstorp 1755-12-12 Okome, Gällsås, Heden
Johanna Bengtsdotter 1670-talet 1739-04-08 Okome, Bössgård
Johanna Bengtsdotter 1674 c:a 1740-05-17 Gunnarp, Esered
Johanna Bengtsdotter 1799-09-03 Grönbäck, Fagered 1883-04-13 Ullared, Mellangärde
Lotta Maria Bengtsdotter 1852-11-05 Okome, Gällsås 1918-11-18 Okome
Olena Beata Bengtsdotter 1848-02-26 Okome, Gällsås
Severina Christina Bengtsdotter 1843-12-02 Okome, Gällsås
Bengtsson
Anna-Karin Bengtsson
Arvid Bengtsson 1696-05-17 Okome, Magård 1775-02-05 Okome, Gällsås, Heden
Ingvar Bengtsson
Sven Bengtsson 1697-09-19 Okome, Bössgård 1782-12-13 Okome, Bössgård
Tore Bengtsson 1747-12-11 Ullared, Flähult 1822-06-20 Ullared, Övre Hjertared
Björnsdotter
Börta Björnsdotter 1743-06-29 Askome, Yttregård 1802-10-24 Askome, Yttregård
Kerstin Björnsdotter
Rial Gunnil Björnsdotter 1669 c:a 1740-03-05 Askome, Skervered
Björnsson
Anders Björnsson 1682 c:a 1745-04-22 Ullared, Åhrhult
Sven Björnsson 1672 oktober Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård 1737-12-28 Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård
Börjesdotter
Anna Börjesdotter 1701 c:a Ullared, Övre Hjertared 1757-05-10 Ullared, Övre Hjertared
Börta Börjesdotter 1751-05-17 Lindome, Hellesåker 1816-11-29 Lindome, Anderstorp
Gunilla Börjesdotter 1680 c:a 1724-03-22 Ullared, Åhrhult
Börjesson
Pehr Börjesson 1772-08-31 Okome, Bengt Torsgård 1809-12-29 Okome, Ledsgård
Carlsson
Albin Carlsson
Anna Carlsson
Anna Andersson Carlsson 1902-02-12 1997-01-06
Berta Carlsson
Bertil Carlsson
Gunnar Carlsson
Hjalmar Carlsson
Lars Johan Carlsson 1846-02-18 Okome
Oskar Carlsson
Rudolf Carlsson
Caspersdotter
Inger Lena Caspersdotter 1810-08-29 Ullared, Lilla Ammås 1865-09-04 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Dahlberg
Albert Johan Dahlberg 1891-02-07 Okome, Gällsås 1938-02-03
Albertina Charlotta Dahlberg 1884-03-16 Okome, Gällsås 1967-04-04
Alf Dahlberg 1927-01-02 Allberg, Årstad
Alma Josefina Dahlberg 1887-07-31 Okome, Gällsås 1961
Anders Ludvig Dahlberg 1888-11-02 Okome, Gällsås 1958
Anna-Greta Dahlberg 1930
Astrid Elisabeth Dahlberg 1926-11-25 Okome 1998-10-30
Astrid Dahlberg 1931-11-07 Allberg, Årstad 1959-07-30
Berit Elsa Dahlberg 1939
Christina Gunvor Dahlberg 1946-07-02 Okome 2010-04-10
Ellen Dahlberg 1925-10-02 Allberg, Årstad 2010-11-15 Mjöbäck
Evert Artur Dahlberg 1923
Gertrud Alfhilda Dahlberg 1924-12-08 Okome 2009-08-10 Långås
Gottfrid Dahlberg 1893-09-24 Okome, Gällsås 1977-08-19
Gunhild Dahlberg
Gunnel Dahlberg 1935-04-10 Allberg, Årstad
Gustaf Severus Dahlberg 1879-10-03 Okome, Gällsås 1950-01-01
Helge Lennart Dahlberg 1940
Inez Dahlberg 1928-02-09 Allberg, Årstad
Inga Dahlberg
Ingegärd Ruth Dahlberg 1937
Ingemar Dahlberg 1929-08-17 Allberg, Årstad
Karl Birger Dahlberg 1882-02-19 Okome, Gällsås 1943-11-21
Margit Lilly Dahlberg 1922
Marianne Ulla Dahlberg 1942
Richard Dahlberg 1924-06-22 Allberg, Årstad 1996-02-13 Lund
Signe Linnéa Dahlberg 1932
Sven-Allan Dahlberg 1934-11-12 1943-04-03
Ture Gösta Dahlberg 1928
Eriksdotter
Kristin Eriksdotter 1750-05-14 Gunnarp, Lunnagården 1797-12-19 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Eriksson
Sven Eriksson
Eskelsson
Ola Eskelsson 1684 c:a Drängsered ? 1737-01-02 Askome, Skervered
Gudmundsdotter
Johanna Gudmundsdotter 1696-04-27 Askome, Skervered 1740-06-13 Askome, Myckhult
Gudmundsson
Måns Gudmundsson 1748-09-12 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1813-14 ?
Gunnarsson
Jan (Johan) Gunnarsson 1753-01-31 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult 1801-12-28 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Johan Andreas Gunnarsson 1833-03-12 Gunnarp, Tåghult 1911-07-08 Gunnarp
Nils Gunnarsson 1694 juli Gunnarp, Yttre Torsjö 1773-09-08 Gunnarp, Yttre Torsjö
Götharsdotter
Ragnilla Götharsdotter 1662 c:a 1708-05-25 Ullared, Dughult
Götharsson
Anders Götharsson 1709-08-01 Okome, Jordsbacka
Hallbäck
Astrid Hallbäck
Hansdotter
Ingierd Hansdotter 1730-07-18 Okome, Rävige 1805-10-30 Okome, Ögärdet
Harrie
Boel Harrie
Håkansdotter
Ingierd Håkansdotter 1713 c:a 1778-05-24 Askome, Yttregård
Karin Håkansdotter 1678 c:a 1753-05-05 Askome, Skervered
Håkansson
Lars Håkansson 1660 c:a 1720-12-04 Gunnarp, Kornarp
Högström
Stig Högström
Ivarsdotter
Gunnil Ivarsdotter 1809-01-14 Okome, Maen 1872-12-11 Okome, Gällsås
Inger Ivarsdotter 1762-04-11 Gällared, Klockaregården 1829-07-31 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Jansson
Gunnar Jansson 1786-06-15 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult 1860-04-20 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Johansdotter
Amanda Lovisa Johansdotter 1867-01-20 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1867-02-03 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Ida Gustava Johansdotter 1874-05-24 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Thilda Josefina Johansdotter 1859-12-21 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Johansson
Alfrida Jenny Johansson 1894-05-06 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Alida Kristina Johansson 1904-07-17 Gällared, Buskabygd 1996-02-20 Okome
Amanda Katarina Johansson 1868-01-10 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1962-08-10
Arvid Gustaf Johansson 1908-08-31 Gällared, Buskabygd
Berta Kristina Johansson 1901-02-02 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Carl Ludvig Johansson 1864-08-20 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1867-02-13 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Edvard Karl Johansson 1899-10-10 Gällared, Buskabygd
Elsa Davida Johansson 1898-01-08 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Ester Konstantia Johansson 1896-02-17 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Eva Johansson
Gunnar Karl Anton Johansson 1899-09-27 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Hilda Justina Johansson 1901-09-30 Gällared, Buskabygd
Ida Potentia Johansson 1897-09-28 Gällared, Buskabygd
Jenny Serafia Johansson 1894-05-27 Gällared, Buskabygd
Johan August Johansson 1862-06-14 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Johan Albert Johansson 1895-12-15 Gällared, Buskabygd
Johan Albin Johansson 1862-08-24 Gällared
Malkolm Alfred Johansson 1866-04-26 Gällared, Buskabygd 1929-05-03 Gällared
Oskar Sven Johansson 1906-02-28 Gällared, Buskabygd
Per Johan Johansson 1870-09-11 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1871-06-06 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Per Albin Johansson 1872-10-05 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1872-12-28 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Peter Johansson 1810-04-28 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1877-04-28 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Yngve Johansson 1926-08-21 Rolfstorp
Johansson Lundin
Johan August Johansson Lundin 1869-08-13 Gällared
Jonsdotter
Olur Jonsdotter 1684 c:a 1744-12-16
Ragnilla Jonsdotter 1728-07-21 Ullared, Dughult 1788-05-18 Ullared, Övre Hjertared
Jonsdotter/Bengtsdotter
Anna Jonsdotter/Bengtsdotter 1669 c:a 1747-11-08 Okome, Jordsbacka
Jonsson
Lars Jonsson 1739-11-13 Askome, Arvid Olsgård 1821-04-22 Askome, Yttregård
Nils Jonsson 1722-11-18 Ullared, Dughult 1790-11-17 Ullared, Stora Ammås
Jönsdotter
Botilla Jönsdotter 1729 c:a 1782-12-19 Lindome, Anderstorp
Brita Jönsdotter 1807-05-25 Surteby, Slätthult 1846 Surteby
Karin Jönsdotter 1720 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult 1784-07-13 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Jönsson
Anders Jönsson 1623 c:a 1696-12-17 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Anders Jönsson 1666 c:a 1730-09-29 Gunnarp, Lunnagården
Anders Jönsson 1677 c:a 1753-08-17 Svartrå, Släryd
Gunnar Jönsson
Sven Jönsson 1673 c:a 1725-01-09 Askome, Myckhult
Karlsson
Rikard Karlsson
Knutsdotter
Annika Knutsdotter 1734 c:a 1807-04-12 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Larsdotter
Albertina Larsdotter 1847-01-15 Svenstorp, Köinge
Augusta Josefina Larsdotter 1873-01-16 Näraby, Okome
Börta Larsdotter 1680 1744-06-30 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Charlotta Potentia Larsdotter 1875-03-06 Kolabro, Okome
Ingeborg Larsdotter 1705-06-09 Gunnarp, Kornarp 1748-11-12 Gunnarp, Yttre Esered
Inger Larsdotter 1710-11-?? 1784-94 Ullared, Mellangärde
Ingierd Larsdotter 1780-05-18 Askome, Yttregård 1843-05-24 Askome, Skervered
Johanna Beata Larsdotter 1877-06-21 Kolabro, Okome
Josefina Potentia Larsdotter 1853-02-16 Svenstorp, Köinge 1931 USA
Josefina Augusta Larsdotter 1844 1849
Karin Larsdotter 1672 mars c:a 1741-05-09 Askome, Arvid Olsgård
Mary Larsdotter
Pernilla Larsdotter 1735-11-02 Gunnarp, Yttre Esered 1814-12-11 Gunnarp, Dintershult
Petronella Larsdotter 1714-08-24 Sibbarp, Carlsberg 1792-02-27 Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård
Larsson
Anders Larsson 1682-11-10 1748-04-14 Askome, Arvid Olsgård
Anders Jakob Larsson 1881-11-13 Kolabro, Okome
Carl Alfred Larsson 1851-02-05 Svenstorp, Köinge 1855-06-03 Svenstorp, Köinge
Carl Alfred Larsson 1855-09-24 Svenstorp, Köinge
Carl Alfred Larsson 1879-10-17 Kolabro, Okome
Tore Larsson 1712 c:a 1789-07-25 Gällared, Stenstorp
Torsten Larsson 1679 1742-05-29 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Zacharias Benjamin Larsson 1849-01-19 Svenstorp, Köinge 1857-10-31 Svenstorp, Köinge
Larsson Dahlberg
Emanuel Albert Larsson Dahlberg 1842-05-28 Askome, Skervered 1922-03-25 Okome
Lundin
Anna Britta Lundin 1791-12-04 Lindome, Anderstorp
Anna Thya Linnea Lundin 1906-10-20 Västra Karup
Ester Atalia Justina Lundin 1901-06-17
Göte Lundin
Johan Erik Anselm Lundin 1903-05-17 Västra Karup 1994-02-16 Drängsered
Sten Ejnar Manfred Lundin 1904-03-23 Västra Karup
Mattiasdotter
Anna Brita Mattiasdotter 1842-02-24 Surteby, Älvsborgs län 1917-12-22 Gällared
Miles
Lynette Miles
More
Sharon More
Månsson
Johannes Månsson 1772-11-25 Gunnarp, Lunnagården 1844-11-22 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Mårtensdotter
Inger Mårtensdotter 1765-01-28 Gunnarp, Dintershult 1841-10-13 Gunnarp, Ekängen
Karin Mårtensdotter 1680 c:a Rolfstorp? 1735-11-30 Hunnestad
Mårtensson
Arvid Mårtensson 1777-12-24 Askome, Skervered 1848-01-27 Askome, Skervered
Nils Mårtensson 1729 c:a 1803-05-23 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Per Mårtensson 1675 c:a 1755-01-14 Gunnarp, Alfshaga
Nilsdotter
Annika Nilsdotter 1779-11-15 Gunnarp, Forshult 1836-11-25 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Börta Nilsdotter 1683 c:a Gällared, Skärshult ? 1751-10-01 Ullared, Dughult
Helena Nilsdotter 1751-10-13 Ullared, Mellangärde 1812-04-19 Ullared, Mellangärde
Nilsson
Bengt Nilsson 1662 februari 1737-05-22 Svartrå, Kogstorp
Börje Nilsson + 1762-63 Lindome, Hellesåker
Gunnar Nilsson 1661 c:a 1722-03-04 Gunnarp, Yttre Torsjö
Gunnar Nilsson 1729-10-31 Gunnarp, Yttre Torsjö 1774-10-01 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Lars Nilsson 1680 c:a Gällared ? 1732-09-23 Sibbarp, Carlsberg
Nils Nilsson
Per Nilsson 1657 1733-03-23 Okome, Gällsås
Sven Nilsson 1724 augusti Gällared, Stenstorp 1795-04-23 Okome, Gällsås, Lyckan
Sven Nilsson 1775-05-05 Ullared, Stora Ammås 1847-04-06 Köinge
Torsten Nilsson 1718-07-18 Askome, Bökås 1782-06-07 Askome, Myckhult
Ulla Nilsson
Norén
Gunnar Norén
Olofsdotter
Anna Olofsdotter 1676 c:a 1748-02-19 Sibbarp, Carlsberg
Anna Olofsdotter 1721 Källsjö 1798-02-22 St:ora Egnared, Källsjö
Bengta Olofsdotter 1708 c:a 1781-02-13 Askome, Skervered
Britta Olofsdotter 1753-05-25 Ullared, Dughult 1818-09-28 Ullared, Övre Hjertared
Elin Olofsdotter 1660 1728-01-28 Okome, Gällsås
Ingierd Olofsdotter 1708-12-27 Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård
Karin Olofsdotter 1748 Tvååker, Borrås ? 1823-01-13 Hunnestad
Olofsson
Anders Olofsson Källsjö
Anders Olofsson 1708-03-24 Askome, Skervered 1782-11-26 Askome, Skervered
Bengt Olofsson 1708 c:a 1771-10-23 Ullared, Flähult
Jöns Olofsson 1691-02-23 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult 1766-04-05 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Olof Olofsson 1706 c:a 1782-06-04 Gunnarp, Ekängen
Olof Olofsson 1763-06-03 Gunnarp, Ekängen 1820-03-15 Gunnarp, Ekängen
Tore Olofsson 1799-01-01 Ullared, Mellangärde 1872-09-06 Ullared, Mellangärde
Olsdotter
Catarina Olsdotter 1800-08-07 Gunnarp, Ekängen 1891-03-08 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Christina Olsdotter 1756-02-28 Boa, Fagered 1802-07-09 Grönbäck, Fagered
Marit Olsdotter 1717 oktober Lindome, Myrholmen? 1778-03-08 Lindome, Hellesåker
Olsson
Bertil Olsson
Carl Norman Olsson
Edward Olsson
Edward John Olsson
Effie Olsson
Joon Olsson 1701-01-20 1762-12-29 Ullared, Dughult
Sven Olsson 1679 c:a 1739-07-29 Ullared, Övre Hjertared
Paulsdotter
Anna Paulsdotter C:a 1683 1753-06-06 Kvighult, Fagered
Pedersson
Bengt Pedersson 1715-07-17 Okome, Bössgård
Pehrsson
Bengt Pehrsson 1825-07-12 Högseröd
Perdersson
Ola Perdersson 1662 c:a 1738-04-16 Ullared, Dughult
Persdotter
Anna Persdotter 1704 c:a 1770-03-28 Okome, Bössgård
Anna Persdotter 1702-02-13 Gunnarp, Alfshaga 1762-06-07 Gunnarp, Yttre Torsjö
Ingeborg Persdotter 1701-08-11 Okome, Gällsås 1778-07-14 Okome
Karin Persdotter 1720 c:a 1790-01-23 Okome
Kerstin Persdotter
Persson
Bengt Persson 1801-11-27 Okome, Gällsås 1880-05-12 Okome, Gällsås
Erik Persson
Ivar Persson 1709 c:a 1755-05-03 Gällared, Tranhult
Lars Persson 1677 c:a 1738-09-26 Gunnarp, Yttre Esered
Mårten Persson 1640 c:a 1711-01-22 Gunnarp, Alfshaga
Olof Persson 1710 c:a Tvååker ? 1786-11-18 Tvååker, Borrås
Olof Persson 1661 c:a 1717-09-15 Gunnarp, Tåghult/Toghult
Per Persson före 1766 Tvååker
Sven Persson
Petersdotter
Inger Cristina Petersdotter 1837-09-22 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1924-02-24 Gunnarp
Peterson
Dyle Peterson 2012
Hyrum Benjamin Peterson
Skoglund
Åke Skoglund 1936 2012
Svensdotter
Anna Cristina Svensdotter 1819-04-07 Köinge, Axtorna 1906-04-16 Köinge 2
Annika Svensdotter 1730-10-13 Gällared ? 1813-01-24 Ullared, Stora Ammås
Bengta Svensdotter 1686 ? 1770 Tvååker ?
Brita Svensdotter 1737-06-15 Okome, Lynga 1806-05-11 Okome, Maen
Börta Svensdotter 1669 1739-01-25 Gunnarp, Lunnagården
Christina Svensdotter 1764-08-18 Okome, Lynga 1833-11-18 Okome, Maen
Inger Svensdotter 1679 c:a 1766 december Tvååker
Ingierd Svensdotter 1712 c:a 1777-05-04 Askome, Arvid Olsgård
Kerstin Svensdotter 1713 c:a Morup, Hule ? 1787-10-08 Tvååker, Borrås
Kristin Svensdotter 1722-01-23 Askome, Myckhult 1795-02-16 Askome, Myckhult
Petronella Svensdotter 1786-05-27 Hunnestad 1883-05-25 Köinge, Axtorna
Svensson
Anders Svensson 1731 c:a 1784-07-14 Lindome, Anderstorp
Anders Svensson 1712-02-27 Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård 1782-01-12 Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård
Björn Svensson 1706 c:a 1768-02-28 Askome, Yttregård
Björn Svensson 1651 Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård 1708-04-29 Hunnestad, Börje Hindriksgård
Casper Svensson 1773-09-30 1832-10-10 Ullared, Lilla Ammås
Ifvar Svensson 1760-10-25 Okome, Gällsås, Heden 1830-08-12 Okome, Maen
Mårten Svensson 1734-11-12 Gunnarp, Alfshaga 1788-09-30 Gunnarp, Dintershult
Nils Svensson 1689 c:a 1763-04-18 Askome, Bökås
Olof Svensson 1726-03-28 Ullared, övre Hjertared 1795-03-04 Ullared, Övre Hjertared
Sven Svensson 1730-01-26 Okome, Bössgård 1804-05-31 Okome, Maen
Tore Svensson 1722-02-13 Ullared, Glässbacka 1791-07-24 Ullared, Glässbacka
Svensson Lundin
Mattias Svensson Lundin 1793-11-04 Lindome, Anderstorp 1863-04-17 Surteby, Slätthult
Torbjörnsson
Olof Torbjörnsson 1695 1763-03-26
Toresdotter
Annika Toresdotter 1781-12-09 Ullared, Övre Hjertared 1818-01-11 Ullared, Lilla Ammås
Kerstin Toresdotter 1680 c:a 1760-02-28 Svartrå, Släryd
Toresson
Anders Toresson 1750-12-19 Gällared, Stenstorp 1794-04-02 Ullared, Mellangärde
Torsdotter
Amanda Lovisa Torsdotter 1878-05-16
Torsson
Johannes Torsson 1833-11-01 Ullared, Mellangärde 1920-06-16 Gällared
Olof Torsson 1769-02-17 Ullared, Glässbacka 1812-01-22 Ullared, Mellangärde
Sven Torsson 1672 c:a 1726-03-26 Ullared, Glässbacka
Torstensson
Gudmund Torstensson 1714-04-27 Gunnarp, Sundhult 1793-09-25 Gunnarp, Sundhult
Mårten Torstensson 1744-08-30 Askome, Myckhult 1802-03-08 Askome, Skervered
Trulsdotter
Anna Trulsdotter C:a 1713 1779-11-02 Kvighult, Fagered
Webbsidan skapades med MacFamilyTree 6